FSC Möve Obernau

Vereinswettbewerb 2005/Ergebnisse

Platz

Team

Punkte

1

Down Under

1.336,48

2

Becksteam

1.038,11

3

Woiter Spiegelhoither

949,79

4

Ounouzblunse

472,07

Platz

Mannschaft / Pilot

geflogene KM

Ergebnis

1

Down Under

1.700,68

1.336,48

2

Sommer, Michael

1.255,88

515,91

5

Schuck, Judith

140,74

265,55

6

Zen-Eldin, Florian

132,87

250,70

7

Ankenbrand, Ulrich

101,51

243,20

13

Krausert, Alexander

69,68

61,12

2

Becksteam

1.065,26

1.038,11

1

Glas, Roland

938,86

909,07

12

Scholz, Reinhard

77,80

76,21

14

Riedenauer, Andreas

48,60

52,83

3

Woiter Spiegelhoither

1.140,52

949,79

3

Gruber, Karl

891,52

439,25

4

Bär, Mayk

164,27

422,28

11

Fabos, Michael jun.

84,73

88,26

4

Ounouzblunse

539,05

472,07

8

Ebert, Fritz

206,36

232,68

9

Bitzer, Michael

119,79

130,25

10

Steffen, Dieter

177,27

92,33

15

Zellinger, Bernd

35,63

16,81

Teams 2005

Team

Down Under

Woiter Spiegelhoither

Becksteam

Ounouzblunse

A

Sommer, Michael

Gleich, Volkmar

Zahn, Christoph

Zellinger, Bernd

 

Steffen, Manfred

Gruber, Karl

Krausert, Thomas

Steffen, Dieter

 

 

 

 

 

B

Schickling, Klaus

Fabos, Michael sen.

Breitenbach, Dieter

Kipka, Herbert

 

Kratzel, Herbert

Kullmann, Klaus

Glas, Roland

Bitzer, Michael

 

Krausert, Alexander

Schlürmann, Marc

Kunz, Fredi

Ebert, Fritz

 

 

Fabos, Michael jun.

Riedenauer, Andreas

Kluge, Rolf

 

 

 

 

 

C

Bach, Marco

Schlauersbach, Stefan

Rodgeryan, Soheijl

Geschke, Frank

 

Schertenleib, Silvana

Kulesa, Mathias

Voit, Thomas

Stahl, Toni

 

Blair, Jimmy

Wieczorek, Thorsten

Jäger, Werner

Giegerich, Thomas

 

Steigerwald, Armin

Töpfer, Martin

Englert, Alexej

Schminke, Stefan

 

Ankenbrand, Ulrich

Krug, Daniel

Sich, Norbert

Rausch, Sven

 

Wernig, Thorsten

Gehrig, Paul

Bücher, David

Jagdberg, Jacqueline

 

Mühlböck Patrick

Kullmann, Helmut

Scholz, Reinhard

Steffen, Kai

 

Eckardt, Hans Jürgen

Köhler, Klaus

Ewigleben, Lothar

Kehr, Benjamin

 

Zen-Eldin, Florian

Braun, Jonas

Sommer, Waldemar

Fries, Alois

 

Schuck, Werner

Bär, Mayk

Seibold, Stefan

Eckardt, Peter

 

Brainly, Nicolette

Feik, Brigitte

Wenzel, Hans-Jörg

Holzheid, Harald

 

Engelhardt, Thomas

Pillmeier, Susanne

Müller, Leo

Rohe, Andreas

 

Schuck, Judith